Första Finalloppet, 17 november 1968

Finalloppet 17 november 1968
Seniorer
1 Bengt-Åke Olsson Alingsås IF 1.21.43
2 Gunnar Wallin Sävedalens AIK 1.22.55
3 Bernt Frilén IK Ymer 1.25.21
4 Lars Bergqvist IFK Göteborg 1.25.31
5 Per Ivermark Tolereds AIK 1.26.03
6 Bo Andreasson IK Ymer 1.26.19
7 Weikko Sarheim Tanums IF 1.28.06
8 Bo Johansson Örgryte IS 1.28.29
9 Leif Wrigfeldt Kinna IF 1.28.47
10 Erkki Kähärä IF Kville 1.29.13
11 Ingemar Johansson Ljungby IF 1.29.34
12 Leif Hjertqvist Mölndals AIK 1.29.50
13 Sven-Erik Olsson IFK Orust-Tjörn 1.30.10
14 Kent Pettersson IFK Göteborg 1.30.37
15 Bo Nilsson IK Stern 1.31.19
16 Anders Axelsson Bottnaryds IF 1.32.20
17 Claes-Göran Göransson IF Kville 1.32.57
18 Kent Östbye Örgryte IS 1.33.35
19 Bengt Magnusson SKF:s FK 1.34.05
20 Bernt Molin Göteborgs FIK 1.34.24
21 P.O. Andreasson Alingsås IF 1.34.59
22 Sten Andersson Göteborgs FIK 1.36.28
23 Sven Andersson Bollebygds IF 1.36.36
24 Thore Fransson Hindås SK 1.36.45
25 Sven Andersson IK Albion 1.36.53
26 Nisse Svensson OK Kullingshof 1.37.17
27 Ronny Fagh Brandkårens IF 1.37.22
28 Sven Andersson Vänersborgs AIK 1.37.33
29 Rolf Hagman Värnamo Sportklubb 1.37.40
30 Göran Börjesson OK Alehof 1.37.45
31 Kjell Pettersson Göteborgs Sportklubb 1.37.58
32 Frank Svensson Kinna IF 1.38.29
33 Rune Larsson Alingsås IF 1.39.10
34 Lennart Boberg IK Stern 1.39.33
35 Gunnar Nilsson Gbgs Polismäns IF 1.40.33
36 Hans Hägglund Göteborgs Skidklubb 1.40.43
37 Bertil Lindmark Värme & Vatten 1.41.03
38 Mats Kågesson Alingsås IF 1.41.06
39 Bengt Börjesson OK Alehof 1.41.34
40 Kenneth Eriksson OK Alehof 1.42.37
41 Olof Edvardsson Lekstorps IF 1.43.08
42 Per-Åke Hellman Tolereds AIK 1.43.35
43 Gunnar Hurtig Mullsjö SOK 1.43.55
44 Reine Jonsson Eksjö GIK 1.44.19
45 Bengt Strand Göteborgs OK 1.45.17
46 Mats Hiertner Tolereds AIK 1.47.03
47 Einar Emilsson Brandkårens IF 1.47.45
48 Bo Hilmersson Uddevalla RK 1.48.19
49 Gunnar Larsson Kungälvs OK 1.48.19
50 Sten Körle Sävedalens AIK 1.48.39
51 Claes-Göran Strand Göteborgs OK 1.49.01
52 Bo Svensson Kungälvs OK 1.50.19
53 Kent Johansson Gbgs Polismäns IF 1.50.47
54 Björn Jönsson IK Stern 1.51.14
55 Ulf Harrysson Tolereds AIK 1.51.22
56 Harry Enarsson Hjärtums IS 1.51.41
57 Lennart Collryd Bredaryds SOK 1.52.01
58 Roger Nilsson Göteborgs FIK 1.52.22
59 Marti Malkki OK Alehof 1.52.35
60 Lars Eliasson Hedefors SK 1.53.33
61 Bengt Spiik Gbgs Polismäns IF 1.53.58
62 Lennart Aronsson Uddevalla RK 1.54.40
63 Bengt Andersson Gamlestadens Fabr. 1.56.06
64 Ivan Eriksson OK Bävern 1.56.53
65 Inge Axelsson Fjärås AIK 1.59.58
66 Lars Carlström OK Landehof 2.00.06
67 Lars Eriksson Lekstorps IF 2.07.20
68 Bo Rönnberg Västra Frölunda IF 2.16.06
Yngre Oldboys
1 Carry Jansson Trollhättans SK 1.27.04
2 Bo Nordqvist Örgryte IS 1.27.20
3 Paavo Järvenpää IK Stern 1.30.52
4 Rolf Lindgren IK Ymer 1.31.09
5 Stig Sandström IK Vikingen 1.31.48
6 Allan Gärdebäck SKF:s FK 1.32.24
7 Harry Eriksson Örgryte IS 1.33.10
8 Bertil Gustavsson Hjärtums IS 1.33.49
9 Ebbe Nyberg Gbgs Polismäns IF 1.33.53
10 Yngve Mott Göteborgs FIK 1.34.10
11 Bengt Olsson IFK Göteborg 1.36.40
12 Sören Hansson Sävedalens AIK 1.38.35
13 Gösta Karlsson Sävedalens AIK 1.40.07
14 Rolf Lodin FK Herkules 1.41.51
15 Thage Maxe Göteborgs FIK 1.43.00
16 Gösta Setterberg Mullsjö SOK 1.43.20
17 Sven Olof Gunnarsson Lekstorps IF 1.44.11
18 Gösta Pettersson IK Uven 1.45.13
19 Ture Gunnarsson Majornas IK 1.45.15
20 Allan Davidsson Hedefors SK 1.45.19
21 Erik Hafstad IK Stern 1.46.05
22 Donald Garphammar IK Ymer 1.47.09
23 Arne Karlsson Mullsjö SOK 1.48.09
24 Bengt Edh Skidfrämjandet 1.49.11
25 Arne Niklasson Hjärtums IS 1.49.36
26 Per-Olof Berg Sävedalens AIK 1.52.05
27 Rune Larsson Uddevalla RK 1.52.13
28 Lars Johansson Maratonklubben 1.52.15
29 Bror Karlsson Örgryte IS 1.54.42
30 Lars Engberg IFK Göteborg 1.55.13
31 Bengt Carlsson Tolereds AIK 1.57.23
32 Elis Gustavsson Göteborgs Skidklubb 1.57.53
33 Stig Porathe IK Stern 1.58.30
34 Hans Yngström Västra Frölunda IF 2.07.44
35 Stig Larsson IK Uven 2.08.49
36 Ingemar Johannesson IFK Borås 2.16.06
37 Gunnar Moen IFK Göteborg 2.20.45
38 Yngve Berntsson IF Rigo 2.21.17
Äldre Oldboys
1 Erik Östbye Örgryte IS 1.26.00
2 Gösta Lindblad Sävedalens AIK 1.36.18
3 Stig Olsson IK Stern 1.37.14
4 Tord Nordin Maratonklubben 1.38.49
5 Albert Gustavsson IF Kville 1.39.35
6 Ture Blomqvist Sävedalens AIK 1.40.07
7 Gösta Erixon IK Ymer 1.41.55
8 Joel Slättmyr Lekstorps IF 1.42.46
9 John Sund SKF:s FK 1.43.17
10 Astor Johansson Maratonklubben 1.47.18
11 Evert Leonardsson Uddevalla RK 1.47.42
12 P.-O. Olsson Bultfabriken 1.50.18
13 Gunnar Jansson KA4 IF 1.52.17
14 Erik Lundin Falköpings AIK 1.55.45
15 Morgan Siversson K Stern 1.57.26
16 Allan Andersson LV 6 IF 1.58.13
17 Folke Olsson IK Stern 1.58.50
18 Eje Lindskog Stenungsunds OK 2.01.16
19 Sven Karlsson Sävedalens AIK 2.01.43
20 Torsten Eriksson Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.02.04
21 Lennart Sörbom Delsjö Golfklubb 2.02.57
22 Ingemar Dahlgren Volvo IF 2.15.47
23 Nils Davidsson ESAB 2.18.23
24 Stig Jellbratt IK Stern 2.22.16
Veteraner
1 Olle Elvland Falköpings AIK 1.42.41
2 Hilding Andersson IK Stern 1.45.00
3 Gösta Strand Göteborgs OK 1.45.52
4 Allan Hult Hjärtums IS 1.45.58
5 Sigvard Rydenheim Nymölla Korp.klubb 1.47.15
6 Tore Dahlberg IK Stern 1.51.25
7 Pelle Åberg IFK Göteborg 1.51.29
8 Herbert Pettersson IK Vikingen 1.53.36
9 Erik Larsson EKA:s Korp.klubb 1.56.03
10 Sven Andersson Tolereds AIK 1.56.43
11 John Systad Maratonklubben 1.58.28
12 Gunnar Holst Göteborgs FIK 1.59.16
13 Nils Johansson Redbergslids IK 2.01.10
14 Svante Hjelmgren Göteborgs Sportklubb 2.01.25
15 Henry Carlstedt IK Vikingen 2.03.41
16 Hans Göransson IK Stern 2.03.58
17 Gustav Nilsson IF Rigor 2.05.15
18 Stig Mårtensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.06.30
19 Åke Högbring OK Gipen 2.06.48
20 Adolf Östergren IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.23.08
21 Henry Wassenius IK Stern 2.25.41
22 Ingemar Svedberg Lerum 2.26.06
23 Bengt Udén Lerum 2.30.10
24 Valter Bengtsson IK Stern 2.33.46
Yngre Motionsklass
1 Allan Danielsson OK Roto 1.29.40
2 Henry Karlsson OK Roto 1.32.11
3 Lennart Lans IK Albion 1.34.03
4 Sven Sörkvist Uddevallavarvets IF 1.34.16
5 Ingvar Larsson OK Roto 1.35.49
6 Morgan Fors IK Stern 1.37.30
7 Gösta Rappe Chalmers IF 1.37.42
8 Carl Rappe Chalmers IF 1.37.53
9 Antti Wälima IK Stern 1.38.12
10 Stig Örkvist IK Albion 1.38.57
11 Sture Andersson LME:s IF Mölndal 1.39.43
12 Lennart Bengtsson Bollebygds IF 1.39.54
13 Hans Aresén Näsets Paddlarklubb 1.40.59
14 Mats Andersson IFK Göteborg 1.41.39
15 Gustav Karlsson OK Landehof 1.41.54
16 Kjell Ryberg IFK Göteborg 1.42.12
17 Jan-Olof Artursson Industridata 1.42.29
18 Erkki Päkilä SKF:s FK 1.42.32
19 Gunnar Settergren Chalmers IF 1.43.12
20 Roger Fridlund Gbgs Postmäns IF 1.43.47
21 Rolf Andersson Redvägs SK 1.43.52
22 Claes Särner Länssparbanken 1.44.13
23 Folke Olsson Chalmers IF 1.44.28
24 Lars-Evert Sjöström Sävedalens AIK 1.44.32
25 Georg Johansson IFK Orust-Tjörn 1.45.33
26 Magnus Rydh IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.45.39
27 Ragnar Nilsson OK Landehof 1.45.47
28 Sture Altjärn IFK Göteborg 1.46.07
29 Erik Karlsson Lidköpings VSK 1.46.11
30 Gunnar Kleiva Volvo IF 1.46.15
31 Bent Palis EKA:s Korp.klubb 1.46.35
32 Ragnar Nordström Fjällmo-Godegårds OK 1.46.47
33 Bengt Gustavsson Göteborgs Skidklubb 1.46.52
34 Carl-Oscar Eneström Gbgs Verkstadsindustri 1.47.05
35 Sven Persson IF Göta 1.47.16
36 Jan Belfrage 1.47.16
37 Bertil Persson Göteborgs Skidklubb 1.47.17
38 Stellan Danielsson 1.47.27
39 Kjell Lindeberg Skidfrämjandet 1.47.35
40 Lennart Sandahl Gbgs Postmäns IF 1.47.43
41 Ulf Johansson Länsstyrelsen 1.47.50
42 Birger Berglund Volvo IF 1.47.53
43 Bernt Larsson Göteborgs Skidklubb 1.48.08
44 Uno Lindgren Gbgs Polismäns IF 1.48.08
45 Kent Johansson 1.48.10
46 Kent Roos Skillingaryds FK 1.48.24
47 John Evert Härd Gbgs Studenters IF 1.48.29
48 Jan Karlsson Volvo IF 1.48.31
49 Christer Karlsson SK Argo 1.48.47
50 Bengt Adolfsson Mölndals AIK 1.49.04
51 Jan-Erik Andersson SKF:s FK 1.49.06
52 Christer Johansson SK Argo 1.49.08
53 Heiko Poutiainen SKF:s FK 1.49.23
54 Karl-Erik Hansson Göteborgs Sportklubb 1.49.44
55 Roger Olsson Mölndals RK 1.49.55
56 Erland Larsson Göteborgs Skidklubb 1.49.56
57 Rune Jungbjer Göteborgs Skidklubb 1.50.18
58 Björn Hedenberg Mölndals RK 1.50.48
59 Gordon Bäck Länsstyrelsen 1.50.55
60 Jan Hurtig Partille IF 1.50.56
61 Lennart Larsson Mölndals RK 1.50.56
62 Ingemar Fogelqvist Lidköpings VIK 1.51.00
63 Bengt Börjesson 1.51.16
64 Per Olof Bolestam Byggnadsnämndens IF 1.51.20
65 Roland Türner Chalmers IF 1.52.00
66 Leif Andersson IK Stern 1.52.06
67 Georg Andersson Göteborgs Sportklubb 1.52.25
68 Arne Strömberg SJ:s IF 1.52.29
69 Esku Kuoksa Volvo IF 1.52.35
70 Thor Lund Göteborgs Skidklubb 1.52.45
71 Tauno Rikkinen Partille IS 1.52.55
72 Bror Bengtsson Floda BIF 1.52.59
73 Ingemar Ljungqvist Utby IK 1.53.02
74 Ingemar Norberg SK Argo 1.53.23
75 Ronny Svensson Bollebygds IF 1.53.31
76 Kjell Ericsson 1.53.59
77 Ulf Schröder Hansa-Nordic 1.54.01
78 Jan Ivar Havner IK Stern 1.54.15
79 Bertil Brinkenberg Tolereds AIK 1.54.40
80 Stig Arne Larsson Skånska Cement 1.55.15
81 Günter Augustin 1.55.17
82 Manfred Bergström Stadskollegiets IF 1.55.29
83 Lars Friberg Stenungsunds OK 1.55.36
84 Mikael Kliin Skaftö GIF 1.55.58
85 Bernt Eriksson IK Stern 1.56.10
86 Terje Myrland Göteborgs Skidklubb 1.56.11
87 Bengt Nilsson Gbgs Polismäns IF 1.56.22
88 Anders Axelsson Billman-Regulator 1.56.34
89 Laszlo Vörös Majornas IK 1.56.44
90 Sigvard Ottosson Hansa-Nordic 1.56.52
91 Kalle Poutiainen SKF:s FK 1.57.12
92 Arvi Lume Byggnadsnämndens IF 1.57.35
93 Per-Olof Eriksson Gbgs Postmäns IF 1.58.33
94 Frank Johansson IF Rigor 1.58.35
95 Roy Ljungberg Hansa-Nordic 1.58.55
96 Allan Nilsson Göteborgs Sportklubb 1.59.35
97 Ingvar Andersson IFK Göteborg 1.59.43
98 Hans Stenberg SOK 68. Sandared 1.59.54
99 Nils-Erik Sjöström Sävedalens AIK 1.59.56
100 Tore Fredriksson Spårvägens IF 2.00.12
101 Bengt Arvidsson Partille IF 2.00.13
102 Bengt-Åke Andersson 2.00.15
103 Ragnar Nordström Fjällmo-Godegårds OK 2.00.17
104 Johnny Jonsson OK Landehof 2.00.43
105 Kenneth Andersson Göteborgs Bank 2.00.52
106 Jan Eliasson Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.01.02
107 Stig Hansson Lekstorps IF 2.01.03
108 Lennart Arvidsson Kinna IF 2.01.41
109 Tord Fredriksson SOK 68. Sandared 2.01.59
110 Gustav Andersson IK Stern 2.02.13
111 Lennart Gross Göteborgs Bank 2.02.14
112 Frank Dahl Almedals GF 2.02.17
113 Lars Johansson IF Göta 2.02.30
114 Lars Nilsson Skidfrämjandet 2.02.44
115 Ove Jansson Ahlsell & Ågren IF 2.03.30
116 Hans Borkmann Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.04.01
117 Nisse Johansson Tolereds AIK 2.04.10
118 Viktor Tarsalainen Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.04.30
119 Gunnar Andreasson IK Stern 2.04.33
120 Björn Alsterberg 2.05.01
121 Erik Idbratt IK Stern 2.05.42
122 Leif Olausson Skånska Cement 2.05.56
123 Arnold Hafstad IK Stern 2.06.00
124 Lars Lindén Flygfältsbyråns IF 2.06.04
125 Ingemar Kristensson Länsstyrelsen 2.06.28
126 Bo Tendell SKF:s FK 2.06.51
127 Birger Askling IK Stern 2.06.58
128 Jan Hallén SKF:s FK 2.07.14
129 Ingvar Karlsson IFK Göteborg 2.07.19
130 Jan-Olof Johansson Göteborgs FIK 2.07.20
131 Jan Blume Reso 2.07.23
132 Harald O. Olsson Chalmers IF 2.07.27
133 Assar Johansson Maratonklubben 2.07.32
134 Evert Persson OK Alehof 2.07.43
135 Eilert Flågan Widmark AB 2.08.42
136 Rolf Linger 2.09.23
137 Bertil Axelsson IK Stern 2.10.24
138 Paul Bergesen Göteborgs FIK 2.10.24
139 Gert Wilhelmsson 2.10.32
140 Åke Nygren Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.10.55
141 Sten-Åke Friden 2.11.34
142 Erling Hansen Volvo IF 2.11.57
143 Mats Jansson Söderberg & Haaks IF 2.12.21
144 Kjell Ragnarsson SJ:s IF 2.12.25
145 Bengt Börjesson Industridata 2.12.40
146 Kent Karlsson SK Argo 2.12.45
147 Hans Samuelsson Hindås SK 2.12.54
148 Christer Magnusson 2.12.55
149 Nils-Erik Svensson Elektrolux 2.13.01
150 Thomas Soevik Säve SK 2.13.10
151 Vasa Kivioja IK Speed 2.13.14
152 Hans Decker Göteborgs FIK 2.13.21
153 Gunnar Samuelsson IK Stern 2.13.21
154 Kurt Staeffner Landvetter IS 2.13.43
155 Stig Johansson IFK Göteborg 2.13.45
156 Kurt Hansson Billman-Regulator 2.13.49
157 Bengt Holmskog Gbgs Polismäns IF 2.13.51
158 John Forsell Göteborgs Bank 2.13.53
159 Åke Karlsson 2.13.57
160 Arild Eliasson IFK Göteborg 2.14.08
161 P.O. Eriksson IFK Göteborg 2.14.08
162 P.O. Carling Hjuviks Båtklubb 2.14.36
163 Ivo Jidbratt Flygfältsbyråns IF 2.14.37
164 Tore Torsson OK Landehof 2.15.15
165 Stefan Sjöström Hjuviks Båtklubb 2.15.28
166 Lennart Lindau 2.15.34
167 Lars-Åke Karlsson 2.15.36
168 Bo Hedenberg Mölndals RK 2.15.38
169 Claes-Göran Wilkås Broströms IF 2.15.59
170 Bengt Arvidsson Söderberg & Haaks IF 2.16.31
171 Hasse Andersson Säve SK 2.16.43
172 Thore Lodin Skidfrämjandet 2.16.52
173 Tommy Friberg Söderberg & Haaks IF 2.17.13
174 Evert Andersson 2.18.18
175 Jüri Lutz Widmark AB 2.18.44
176 Bert Karlsson Flygfältsbyråns IF 2.18.54
177 David Eriksson Göteborgs FIK 2.19.10
178 Hans Otness Göteborgs FIK 2.19.11
179 Erik Johansson 2.19.13
180 Fred Strömsten Göteborgs OK 2.20.18
181 Lennart Augustsson 2.20.28
182 Hans Widholm Torslanda 2.20.38
183 Morgan Persson Skånska Cement 2.20.57
184 Lasse Berntsson Almedals GF 2.21.20
185 Rolf Hansson Billman-Regulator 2.21.36
186 Lars Härneman Skidfrämjandet 2.21.38
187 Göran Karlsson 2.22.03
188 Leif Karlsson Landvetter IS 2.22.07
189 Stephan Holmberg Göteborgs Bank 2.22.25
190 Dennis Andersson Almedals GF 2.23.16
191 Conny Ivarsson SK Argo 2.23.20
192 Rune Andersson Söderberg & Haaks IF 2.23.45
193 Ove Johansson Brandkårens IF 2.23.57
194 Lars Wiberg Ljungskile Folkhögskola 2.24.53
195 Bernt Eriksson Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.25.08
196 Bengt Waldenström Svettdroppen 2.25.10
197 Jan Lindqvist Volvo IF 2.25.30
198 Ulf Berntsson Säve SK 2.25.43
199 Leif Lilja 2.25.43
200 Lennart Luttervall Spårvägens IF 2.25.53
201 Lars Hansson Skidfrämjandet 2.26.03
202 Ingvar Nordin 2.26.29
203 Wäinö Gustafsson Jonsered 2.26.42
204 Nilly Nord Flygfältsbyråns IF 2.26.45
205 Rune Karlsson Skidfrämjandet 2.27.31
206 Bengt Ek Lekstorps IF 2.27.43
207 Sven Johansson Nordisk Träningsinst 2.27.44
208 Tage Rydin Bönnelycke & Thuröe 2.27.49
209 Kent Johansson 2.28.01
210 Lennart Andersson Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.28.32
211 Christer Augustsson Säve SK 2.29.20
212 Ragnar Thoren Säve SK 2.29.21
213 Osborn Widlund Tandlagen 2.29.22
214 Daniel Olsson Säve SK 2.29.51
215 Thomas Larsson 2.30.19
216 Per-Olof Wilkås Volvo IF 2.30.43
217 Kenneth Lindström Flygfältsbyråns IF 2.31.14
218 Åke Albertsson IK Stern 2.31.25
219 Sven Erik Karlsson IK Stern 2.31.25
220 Tryggve Wahlin Tandlagen 2.31.34
221 Kjell Kihlgren Ansgar 2.32.13
222 Gunnar Johansson Elektrolux 2.34.58
223 Elon Olsson Säve SK 2.35.09
224 Sulo Lankanen SKF:s FK 2.36.22
225 Gunnar Berntsson Skidfrämjandet 2.38.30
226 Pelle Einarsson 2.39.06
227 Alf Flink Volvo IF 2.39.06
228 Erik Jones Göteborgs Bostadsför. 2.40.14
229 Staffan Andreasson 2.42.02
230 Lars Erik Jonsson Ahlsell & Ågren IF 2.42.02
231 Sture Brodén Billman-Regulator 2.42.32
232 Bertil Johansson Elektrolux 2.43.10
233 Lars Almkvist Hjuviks Båtklubb 2.44.10
234 B. Pettersson F. Stang-Lund 2.47.50
235 Bruno Isberg 2.52.40
236 Åke Westher Hjuviks Båtklubb 2.55.12
237 Ingemar Olsson Spårvägens IF 2.56.29
238 Björn Stare Göteborgs Bank 3.00.55
239 Stellan Westerdahl Hansa-Nordic 3.03.36
240 Dudley Hicks Volvo IF 3.05.10
241 Per Eklund Tandlagen 3.05.31
242 Bertil Bergqvist Gbgs Polismäns IF 3.06.52
243 Jerker Smedberg Alingsås 3.06.53
244 Eskil From Göteborgs Skidklubb 3.18.00
245 Rune Forsén Almedals GF 3.18.07
246 Egon Ekelund Järnfraenkels IF 3.18.50
247 Stig Olsson Järnfraenkels IF 3.21.31
248 Sven-Åke Johansson Säve SK 3.21.34
249 Rune Fransson Göteborgs Skidklubb 3.22.00
Äldre Motionsklass
1 Herbert Larsson Göteborgs FIK 1.46.48
2 Fingal Franzén Falköpings AIK 1.47.17
3 Alvar Wiklund IK Speed 1.48.06
4 Sigurd Lundberg IK Stern 1.48.08
5 Yngve Blom IK Stern 1.49.44
6 John Olof Johansson Kvänums IK 1.49.51
7 Henrik Källid Sjömarkens IF 1.51.52
8 Osborn Hellner IK Stern 1.54.07
9 Knut Johansson Lidköpings VIK 1.55.06
10 Pauli Rytkylä Göteborgs FIK 1.55.26
11 Gunnar Herou Göteborgs Skidklubb 1.56.40
12 Allan Berntsson Hamnarbetarnas IF 1.57.28
13 Sigurd Ganhammar IK Stern 1.57.42
14 Karl G. Johansson IK Stern 1.57.48
15 Uno Jutesjö SJ:s IF 1.57.59
16 Bengt Lööv Utby IK 1.58.18
17 Arvid Nyqvist Anderstorp 1.58.45
18 Bengt Håkansson SJ:s IF 1.58.48
19 Börje Djerf Lekstorps IF 1.59.05
20 Arne Cambrant Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.00.17
21 Evald Dellenmark SKF:s FK 2.00.36
22 Robert Johansson Göteborgs Sportklubb 2.00.55
23 Herbert Olofsson Stenungsunds OK 2.01.03
24 Ivan Lundell IK Stern 2.01.56
25 Bengt Brunbäck Gbgs Postmäns IF 2.02.30
26 Hans Dahlström SOAB:s IF 2.02.35
27 Evald Wahlström Tidaholm 2.02.52
28 K.G. Hellström IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.04.38
29 Helge Henriksson IK Stern 2.05.10
30 Evert Johansson G. Werner AB 2.05.15
31 Uno Nyrén IK Stern 2.08.05
32 Kurt Johansson SOK 68. Sandared 2.08.39
33 Karl Erik Nilsson SKF:s FK 2.08.46
34 Elon Johansson SKF:s FK 2.09.05
35 Rolf Ackerborn Petterssons Åkeri 2.09.15
36 Yngve Bolgård Göteborgs FIK 2.10.46
37 Rune Hagberg Volvo IF 2.11.57
38 Per Olof Jansson Söderberg & Haaks IF 2.12.48
39 Sven Sjöström Skidfrämjandet 2.13.05
40 Gustav Holm Kullavik 2.13.05
41 Holger Pettersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 2.14.06
42 Kjell Jonsson G. Werner AB 2.14.32
43 Anders Fraenkel Järnfraenkels IF 2.15.23
44 Nils Frejd CK Frigg 2.15.34
45 Gunnar Pettersson Skidfrämjandet 2.16.25
46 Bertil W. Andersson IK Stern 2.17.13
47 Sture Ahlström F. Stang-Lund 2.17.59
48 Harry Stålesjö Göteborgs FIK 2.19.11
49 Gunnar Renlöf OK Landehof 2.20.42
50 Uno Skoog 2.22.28
51 Jens Jensen Elektrolux 2.23.27
52 Bengt Wall Skidfrämjandet 2.26.03
53 Stig Böttiger Söderberg & Haaks IF 2.26.07
54 Kay Gentzel Svettdroppen 2.27.29
55 Herbert Nilsson Volvo IF 2.29.16
56 Gunnar Nilsson Skidfrämjandet 2.32.23
57 Ingemar Wickberg 2.33.37
58 Gunnar Thorén G. Werner AB 2.34.08
59 Evert Nilsson Hovås 2.38.05
60 Helge Brodin G. Werner AB 2.40.06
61 Wilh. Stenwall Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.40.29
62 Erik Skoglund Alingsås IF 2.41.18
63 Karl Erik Jarlsmark Skidfrämjandet 2.41.35
64 Stig Adersson G. Werner AB 2.44.16
65 Bengt Grahn Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.47.50
66 Rolf Johansson Skidfrämjandet 2.48.22
67 Robert Ahlqvist Göteborgs Skidklubb 2.49.30
68 Lasse Olofsson Almedals GF 2.55.12
69 Arne Melin Spårvägens IF 2.58.45
70 Set Dahlbeck 3.05.05
71 Henning Andersson Almedals GF 3.18.07
72 Henning Hansson Skidfrämjandet 3.18.12
73 Stig Perlström Svettdroppen 3.21.34
74 Sven Öberg Göteborgs Skidklubb 3.22.00
75 Allan Alfredsson Göteborgs Skidklubb 3.22.00
Damer
1 Meeri Bodelid IK Ymer 43.17
2 Gunnel Börjesson IK Uven 43.19
3 Astrid Klaesson Göteborgs FIK 44.03
4 Lena Adamsson GKIK 45.28
5 Margareta Bergqvist Tolereds AIK 49.32
6 Raija Mott Göteborgs FIK 49.53
7 Gun-Britt Franzen Falköpings AIK 50.35
8 Christina Abrahamsson Tolereds AIK 51.53
9 Elisabeth Höglund IK Stern 52.25
10 Ann-Marie Östbye Solvikingarna 1.03.04
Oldgirls
1 Bodil Olsson IK Stern 52.37
2 Annie Gustafsson Flygfältsbyråns IF 54.58
3 Anna-Lisa Holst Göteborgs FIK 55.10
4 Aino Lundell IK Stern 58.57
Damer motionsklass
1 Birgitta Berglund 45.37
2 Ingrid Holtorf IK Speed 51.38
3 Marianne Andersson CDM 54.20
4 Kristina Aronsson IK Ymer 54.45
5 Gunilla Larsson Göteborgs Skidklubb 55.24
6 Eva Karlsson OK Landehof 57.17
7 Birgitta Kristoffersson IK Stern 59.31
8 Doris Johansson Skidfrämjandet 1.00.29
9 Lola From Skidfrämjandet 1.01.19
10 Ann-Marie Leuchovius Solvikingarna 1.03.04
11 Solveig Lindskog Skidfrämjandet 1.04.14
12 Anita Andersson Söderberg & Haaks IF 1.05.28
13 Ann-Cathrine Bengtsson Söderberg & Haaks IF 1.05.28
14 Ulla Moberg Söderberg & Haaks IF 1.05.28
15 Gullbritt Hafstad IK Stern 1.11.07
16 Gun Eriksson OK Landehof 1.16.29
17 Majken Ljungberg OK Landehof 1.16.34
18 Kettie Karlsson Skidfrämjandet 1.25.45
19 Ingegerd Stockenberg 1.25.47
20 Ingalill Hafstad IK Stern 1.37.30
Altra
icakvantum
teamsportia